Primewire.Ag - Info

primewire receives about 580,366 unique visitors and 6,436,263 (11.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,642.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,087,444.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank primewire.ag is ranked number 744 in the world and 0.1261% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.6.77.

About - Primewire.Ag

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,087,444.79
Daily Revenue:
$4,642.93
Monthly Revenue:
$139,287.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,694,669.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
580,366
Monthly Unique Visitors:
17,410,980
Daily Pageviews:
6,436,263 (11.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1261% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,316
Average Load Time:
(1169 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.5%46.0%402
Canada 10.6%10.4%145
India 4.8%6.6%1557
Germany 2.4%2.5%1381
Australia 2.3%2.5%530
Ireland 2.3%2.0%121
Pakistan 1.8%2.2%404
Netherlands 1.8%2.2%499
United Kingdom 1.6%1.5%1622
France 1.2%1.2%2204
Malaysia 1.1%0.9%534
Mexico 1.0%0.7%1659
Norway 1.0%0.5%452
South Africa 1.0%1.1%653
Japan 1.0%1.3%4802
Poland 0.9%1.3%1364
Italy 0.8%0.9%2356
Qatar 0.8%0.6%248
Other 0.7%0.6%22
Israel 0.7%0.7%412
New Zealand 0.6%1.1%203
Philippines 0.6%0.8%784
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.3%1991
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.4%666

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
primewire.ag
100.00%100.00%10.65
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
228,000
Google Indexed Pages:
371,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
209,245
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
353,832
Bing Backlinks:
228,895
Bing Indexed Pages:
349,876

Domain Overview

SEMrush primewire.ag
Domain:
  primewire.ag
Rank:
  1996
Organic Keywords:
  1,736
Organic Traffic:
  761,057
Organic Cost:
  $162,009.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20,457
Facebook shares:
  35,685
Facebook comments:
  2,089
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  58,231
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  3,997
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,158
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.6.77
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.6.77

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 10:08:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d674facd03cb2d293c2043349be27e7ea1431166113; expires=Sun, 08-May-16 10:08:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=54eojo3vqt28rqirsfmknfdn25; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: cookies=1; expires=Sun, 10-May-2015 10:08:33 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lolwtf=1; expires=Sat, 09-May-2015 11:08:33 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e3c9a91986310e7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.5.77 300
A 104.20.31.76 300
A 104.20.7.77 300
A 104.20.6.77 300
A 104.20.4.77 300
SOA 3600
Mname jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017588468
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX gw02.mail.primewire.ag 300
MX gw01.mail.primewire.ag 300
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 2779
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 2779

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-06-04
Domain Age:
1 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ag...
Domain ID:D2564028-LRCC
Domain Name:PRIMEWIRE.AG
Created On:04-Jun-2013 07:08:29 UTC
Last Updated On:13-Sep-2014 05:21:25 UTC
Expiration Date:04-Jun-2015 07:08:29 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Eurodns S.A. (R134-LRCC)
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:EDNS-r117***444
Registrant Name:Investments Bein Aime
Registrant Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Registrant Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Registrant Street2:Grace Bay
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Providenciales
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:00000
Registrant Country:TC
Registrant Phone:+352.27220150
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:EDNS-a117***444
Admin Name:Investments Bein Aime
Admin Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Admin Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Admin Street2:Grace Bay
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Providenciales
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:00000
Admin Country:TC
Admin Phone:+352.27220150
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:EDNS-b117***444
Billing Name:Investments Bein Aime
Billing Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Billing Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Billing Street2:Grace Bay
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Providenciales
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:00000
Billing Country:TC
Billing Phone:+352.27220150
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:eds_technical
Tech Name:Adlani Anouar
Tech Organization:EuroDNS SA
Tech Street1:2, rue Leon Laval
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Leudelange
Tech State/Province:-
Tech Postal Code:L3372
Tech Country:LU
Tech Phone:+352.26372537
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+352.26372537
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:MILES.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:JASMINE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
primewire.ag widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.