Primewire.Ag - Info

primewire.ag
primewire receives about 415,500 unique visitors and 3,938,940 (9.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,324.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,134,964.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank primewire.ag is ranked number 893 in the world and 0.0831% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.18.30.

About - Primewire.Ag

WRITE article about primewire.ag

How popular is primewire.ag?

Daily Unique Visitors:
415,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,465,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,938,940 (9.48 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
893 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0831% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 42.8%40.3%424
Canada 12.1%11.9%103
Ireland 3.3%3.5%77
Pakistan 3.2%5.6%204
Australia 2.6%2.7%398
Germany 2.5%2.4%1214
Netherlands 2.3%2.3%306
India 2.3%1.4%3573
South Korea 1.6%2.5%972
Sweden 1.5%1.7%273
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%2063
South Africa 1.1%1.8%442
France 1.0%1.0%2321
Kuwait 0.9%0.7%241
Israel 0.8%1.0%372
Egypt 0.7%0.5%1238
Italy 0.6%0.5%3408
China 0.6%0.4%17894
Poland 0.6%0.6%1990
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%465
Philippines 0.6%0.5%572
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%981
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.4%1508
Finland 0.5%0.6%449
Switzerland 0.5%0.5%576
Mexico 0.5%0.5%2235

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
primewire.ag
99.17%99.73%8.37
watch.primewire.ag
2.08%0.26%1.05
OTHER
0%0.01%0

How fast does primewire.ag load?

Average Load Time:
(1565 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,095
Total Backlinks:
  96,514
Follow Links:
  95,285
Nofollow Links:
  1,229
Referring Domains:
  398
Referring IPs:
  418

Competitive Data

SEMrush primewire.ag
Domain:
  primewire.ag
Rank:
  2,257
Organic Keywords:
  47,249
Organic Traffic:
  746,783
Organic Cost:
  $498,304.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is primewire.ag?

Facebook likes:
  24,257
Facebook shares:
  36,385
Facebook comments:
  2,389
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  63,031
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,784
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,223
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much primewire.ag can earn?

Website Value:
$2,134,964.08
Daily Revenue:
$3,324.00
Monthly Revenue:
$99,720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,213,260.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is primewire.ag hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.18.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.18.30

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://images.primewire.ag/style3.css?5

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Advanced Search renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Movies renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Top Users and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Want good thin…? Follow us on and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Facebook renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Watch Featured Movies renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Movies > renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Just Added renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
65,653 items found renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Sort By and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ABBA Bang a Boome.. (2013) and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Do***entary and 37 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
>> and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Username: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Remember Me renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Forgot Login renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
to access this…l, now you do. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Make a Free Account renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Site Updates and News and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
11K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Follow renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
@real_1channel renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Check out the personalized and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TV Schedule renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Movies of the 1990's renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
In "So I Marri…amily lineage? renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Scottish and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Challenge Mode and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
pts and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Create your own @ Insticator renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Worlds Weirdest Events and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
misssally19*** and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
OMG..Cicely Ty…o Boss Lad ... and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
ABBA Bang a Boomerang and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
More Comments renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
PrimeWire | 1C…tMeWatchThis - and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
PrimeWire | 1C…ch Free Movies and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/10064.1/3674353/789316/170/ADTECH;mcc=1;loc=100;alias=3674353;target=_blank;grp=787;screenheight=667;screenwidth=375;screendensity=2;kvscreenheight=667;kvscreenwidth=375;kvscreendensity=2;kvviewportwidth=300;kvviewportheight=250;misc=1457134558085 (expiration not specified)
http://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/10064.1/3674354/789316/170/ADTECH;mcc=1;loc=100;alias=3674354;target=_blank;grp=899;screenheight=667;screenwidth=375;screendensity=2;kvscreenheight=667;kvscreenwidth=375;kvscreendensity=2;kvviewportwidth=300;kvviewportheight=250;misc=1457134558087 (expiration not specified)
http://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/10064.1/3674359/789316/170/ADTECH;mcc=1;loc=100;alias=3674359;target=_blank;grp=797;screenheight=667;screenwidth=375;screendensity=2;kvscreenheight=667;kvscreenwidth=375;kvscreendensity=2;kvviewportwidth=300;kvviewportheight=250;misc=1457134558091 (expiration not specified)
http://a.adtechus.com/addyn/3.0/10064.1/3674360/789316/170/ADTECH;mcc=1;loc=100;alias=3674360;target=_blank;grp=371;screenheight=667;screenwidth=375;screendensity=2;kvscreenheight=667;kvscreenwidth=375;kvscreendensity=2;kvviewportwidth=300;kvviewportheight=250;misc=1457134558089 (expiration not specified)
https://embed.insticator.com/adverti***ts/getheadertagforsite?id=bb516360-1dab-4143-b325-da02a96f7403 (10 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://aka-cdn-ns.adtechus.com/dt/common/DAC.js (60 minutes)
http://aka-cdn-ns.adtechus.com/dt/common/postscribe.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://cdn.mxpnl.com/libs/mixpanel-2.2.min.js (60 minutes)
https://embed.insticator.com/assets/javascripts/embed/insticator-api.js?cbt=1457134200000 (60 minutes)
http://vox-static.liverail.com/lr.gif (60.7 minutes)
http://cloud.cashtrafic.info/ban/***95618/bg/bg79sR5v.png (2 hours)
http://cloud.cashtrafic.info/ban/***95618/bg/bgcr2lwt.png (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://s.po.st/static/v3/css/share2quote.css (3 hours)
https://s.po.st/static/v3/img/set-32.png?27052015 (3 hours)
https://s.po.st/static/v3/js/external/copyPaste.js (3 hours)
https://s.po.st/static/v3/post-widget.js (3 hours)
https://embed.insticator.com/vassets/javascripts/lib/dust-2-7-2.js (4 hours)
https://embed.insticator.com/vassets/javascripts/lib/dust-helpers.js (4 hours)
https://embed.insticator.com/vassets/stylesheets/embed/fonts/icomoon.ttf?-qj8auq (4 hours)
http://www.primewire.ag/images/zonebar-downarrow.gif (5 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="submit" class="btn"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?search">Advanced Search</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Movies</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?tv">TV Shows</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//www.primewire.ag"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…848602983166***">Facebook</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?sort=featured">Watch Featured Movies</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <em class="opener-menu-sort">Sort By</em> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?genre=Do***entary">Do***entary</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/watch-2209019…es-online-free">Pride and Prejudi.. (2016)</a> and 22 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?page=2">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="username">Username:</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="remmeber" type="checkbox" name="remember" class="loginform_checkbox"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login_submit" class="login_button"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../register.php">Make a Free Account</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/how_to_watch_movies.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="pw-button pw-b…pw-size-large"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tv-2759743-Ho…on-1-episode-1">House of Cards</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/profile/misssally19***">misssally19***</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/watch-2737614…ng-a-Boomerang">ABBA Bang a Boomerang</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/usersearch.php">User List</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.26 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25.2KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2737614_ABBA_Bang_a_Boomerang.jpg could save 2.6KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/images/guide_link.gif could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/1483325_Youve_Got_a_Friend_2007_86.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774501_Tra***_1989.jpg could save 963B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774534_Avas_Possessions_2016.jpg could save 956B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774420_Gods_of_Egypt_2016.jpg could save 928B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774516_Dudes_Dragons_2015.jpg could save 927B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774528_Timber_the_Treasure_Dog_2016.jpg could save 919B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/109706_Trapper_County_War_1990.jpg could save 909B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774543_Bark_2002.jpg could save 907B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/251047_Angels_Dont_Sleep_Here_2002.jpg could save 900B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2638717_The_Big_Short_2015_50.jpg could save 883B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/136500_Rag_and_Bone_19***.jpg could save 866B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2772668_Sisters_2015.jpg could save 860B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2772529_Alvin_and_the_Chipmunks_The_Road_Chip_2015.jpg could save 850B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774525_Bill_2015.jpg could save 827B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/519540_The_Strange_Case_of_Dr_Jekyll_and_Mr_Hyde_2006.jpg could save 819B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774510_Der_Kleine_Medicus_Geheimnisvolle_Mission_im_Krper_2014.jpg could save 802B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/25795_Did_You_Hear_About_the_Morgans_2009.jpg could save 764B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/114510_Gypsy_Eyes_1992.jpg could save 730B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2771985_The_Peanuts_Movie_2015.jpg could save 726B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ib.la.ib-ibi.com/image.sb***?go=240358&pid=202&xid=lh4J9JCJ1ABZgj5 could save 725B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ib.mookie1.com/image.sb***?go=245186&pid=298&xid=Zyw7Pb3l1ABZgj5 could save 725B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774519_Poet_Anderson_The_Dream_Walker_19***.jpg could save 685B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774537_Emelie_2016.jpg could save 661B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774540_Road_Games_2016.jpg could save 651B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774531_The_Deepest_Depths_of_the_Burrow_2015.jpg could save 631B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.primewire.ag/thumbs/2774504_Angels_Perch_2013.jpg could save 545B (5% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=76427***9&p=0&s=0&a=0&ptask=DSP&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=1&kdntuid=1 could save 2.3KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://rc.rlcdn.com/127121.html?redirect=1 could save 1.7KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://i.simpli.fi/dpx.js?cid=42167&m=1&sifi_tuid=207*** could save 1.7KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.la.ib-ibi.com/at.js?sessionid=76d***3d9-ea1d-4bdd-b3f1-0ba538fb70df&go=240736&xid=&ida=&sb=&osid=8564bcf6-3549-472d-886a-d3aed02d1fbd&pid=214&id1= could save 1,016B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://bcp.crwdcntrl.net/px?Yz00NTc1JnB4aWQ9MzQwNjk5LDMyMzQ0Niw5NjQyLDYzOCwxMzc3MSwyMTQ5NTksMjE0OTk4LDM0MDY5NCwyMTQ2MDgsMzIzNDQ0LDU5MSZweGxpbT0x could save 992B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://i.simpli.fi/p?cid=42167&cb=dpx_42656._hp could save 792B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tra***exchange.com/a/display.php?r=1059434 could save 755B (53% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iaFb3/ys/l/en_US/aNbOte-9zP4.js could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did primewire.ag look in the past?

What sites are related to primewire.ag?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 27 Apr 2016 04:09:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4c83e964ed8276a817e9b3ae8fa7a3431461730184; expires=Thu, 27-Apr-17 04:09:44 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-PHP-Cache: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 299f6bb663b42567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-06-04
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ag...
Access to CCTLD WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in
determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the
Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by
Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not
guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based
access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes
and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or
facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send
queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or
Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves
the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by this policy.

Domain ID:D2564028-LRCC
Domain Name:PRIMEWIRE.AG
Created On:04-Jun-2013 07:08:29 UTC
Last Updated On:15-Apr-2016 23:24:09 UTC
Expiration Date:04-Jun-2017 07:08:29 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Eurodns S.A. (R134-LRCC)
Status:OK
Status:RENEWPERIOD
Registrant ID:EDNS-r117***444
Registrant Name:Investments Bein Aime
Registrant Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Registrant Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Registrant Street2:Grace Bay
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Providenciales
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:00000
Registrant Country:TC
Registrant Phone:+1.000000000
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:EDNS-a117***444
Admin Name:Investments Bein Aime
Admin Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Admin Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Admin Street2:Grace Bay
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Providenciales
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:00000
Admin Country:TC
Admin Phone:+1.000000000
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:EDNS-b117***444
Billing Name:Investments Bein Aime
Billing Organization:Bein Aime Investments Ltd.
Billing Street1:P.O. Box 599, Level 2, Le Vele Plaza
Billing Street2:Grace Bay
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Providenciales
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:00000
Billing Country:TC
Billing Phone:+1.000000000
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:eds_technical
Tech Name:Adlani Anouar
Tech Organization:EuroDNS SA
Tech Street1:2, rue Leon Laval
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Leudelange
Tech State/Province:-
Tech Postal Code:L3372
Tech Country:LU
Tech Phone:+352.26372537
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+352.26372537
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:MILES.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:JASMINE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
primewire.ag widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.